Campionato UPS Trota Torrente

Classifica Generale 2011

Class.NomeSocietà1°Prova: Mallero (Gareta)2°Prova: Mallero (ValMalenco)3°Prova: Adda (Paniga)4°Prova: Adda (Tirano)Penalità totali
1DELLA MARIANNA ANGELOVALMALENCO11.5114.5
2SANTINI FABIOVALMALENCO11.52.516
3DINI EDOARDOGARETA1123.57.5
4DELLA MARIANNA MAUROVALMALENCO5.51219.5
5DELLA MARIANNA NICOLAVALMALENCO1242.59.5
6DE BERNARDI ENZOPOL. ALBOSAGGIA5.51.512.510.5
7BORDONI MARCOGARETA3412.510.5
8CABELLO ANSELMOVALMALENCO352111
9INVERNIZZI LUIGIPANIGA21.55.52.511.5
10FRANCHI DIEGOGARETA5.523.52.513.5
11DELLA MARIANNA MATTEOVALMALENCO43.554.517
12SCHENATTI IVOVALMALENCO642.5517.5
13CANNATA ACHILLEPANIGA4104.52.521
14TACHELLI PAOLOPOL. ALBOSAGGIA583.5521.5
15PATRONI ANTONIOPANIGA3.568.5422
16BOLANDRINI DARIOTIRANO466723
17MOZZETTI ALBERTOPOL. ALBOSAGGIA104.53724.5
18MAZZOLINI ALANPANIGA2201225
19BOLANDRINI GRAZIANOTIRANO8.5586.528
20GAFURRI ANDREAVALMALENCO7108.5631.5
21BARRI FERMODUBINO1295.57.534
22PEDROLA LUIGIPANIGA26.572035.5
23FOLINI ATTILIOPANIGA3.5672036.5
24RUTTICO VITTORIOPOL. ALBOSAGGIA494.52037.5
25BRUSA FRANCOGARETA9320638
26GAFURRI VLADIMIROVALMALENCO5.5820538.5
27LUFINO MATTEOGARETA113204.538.5
28RAINOLDI CRISTIANPOL. ALBOSAGGIA1111106.538.5
29CAVIGIOLI OMARPOL.ALBOSAGGIA12.510.510639
30PROH ATTILIOVALMALENCO87.5203.539
31LUFINO ANDREAGARETA10642040
32PATRIZI RICCARDOPOL. ALBOSAGGIA7.51120442.5
33PEDROTTI MARCOGARETA9310.52042.5
34MANENTI RENATOPOL. ALBOSAGGIA93.510.52043
35DELLA NAVE IVANPANIGA97.582044.5
36BONETTI SILVIOPANIGA22032045
37CEDERNA IVANPOL. ALBOSAGGIA134.5207.545
38FILI INI ETTOREGARETA12.576.52046
39BAROLO MAUROPANIGA7.51092046.5
40MAZZOLINI DANIELEPANIGA146.562046.5
41VOLA ERMANNOPANIGA8.5108.52047
42FORCELLA RINODUBINO1110.572048.5
43NOBILI STEFANOGARETA12108.52050.5
44GOSSI ALFREDOCHIAVENNA66202052
45PERLINI OSVALDOPANIGA9206.52055.5
46BIGIOLI PAOLODUBINO720102057
47TOGNOLI TIZIANOPOL. ALBOSAGGIA122052057
48LENATTI BRUNOVALMALENCO13.58202061.5
49SANGIORGIO MIRCODUBINO1320102063
50LENATTI GIADAVALMALENCO420202064
51PIVA GABRIELEPANIGA7.520202067.5
52PERLINI PIERANGELOPANIGA209202069
53BERTOLINI RODOLFOGARETA1020202070
54FANCHI STEFANOGARETA1020202070
55PINA FAUSTOPANIGA2020102070
56FROIO SAVERIOGARETA13.520202073.5
57BUCASSI ANDREAGARETA1420202074